2019-10-19 15:00:2719.10.2019 | Авангард М. 0:6 Олімп | N/A | 18 |
2019-11-02 14:00:4302.11.2019 | УТК 5:0 Родень | N/A | 18 |
2019-11-02 14:00:2902.11.2019 | Альтаїр 2:1 Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 18 |
2019-11-02 14:00:0002.11.2019 | Росава 0:2 СК Базис | N/A | 18 |
2019-11-02 14:00:2702.11.2019 | МСК Дніпро -/+ Наша Ряба | N/A | 18 |
2019-10-26 15:00:5826.10.2019 | Наша Ряба 1:3 Росава | N/A | 17 |
2019-10-26 15:00:3226.10.2019 | СК Базис 1:2 Альтаїр | N/A | 17 |
2019-10-26 15:00:0226.10.2019 | Златокрай-2017 0:3 УТК | N/A | 17 |
2019-10-26 15:00:3326.10.2019 | Родень 1:3 Олімп | N/A | 17 |
2019-10-26 15:00:0226.10.2019 | МСК Дніпро -/+ Авангард М. | N/A | 17 |
2019-10-12 15:00:5612.10.2019 | Олімп 1:4 Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 16 |
2019-10-12 15:00:2712.10.2019 | УТК 0:1 СК Базис | N/A | 16 |
2019-10-12 15:00:5812.10.2019 | Альтаїр 4:1 Наша Ряба | N/A | 16 |
2019-10-12 15:00:3212.10.2019 | Росава +/- МСК Дніпро | N/A | 16 |
2019-10-12 15:00:2412.10.2019 | Авангард М. 2:2 Родень | N/A | 16 |
2019-10-05 15:00:4105.10.2019 | МСК Дніпро -/+ Альтаїр | N/A | 15 |
2019-10-05 15:00:2205.10.2019 | Наша Ряба 1:9 УТК | N/A | 15 |
2019-10-05 15:00:4805.10.2019 | СК Базис 3:1 Олімп | N/A | 15 |
2019-10-05 15:00:1305.10.2019 | Златокрай-2017 5:0 Родень | N/A | 15 |
2019-10-05 15:00:3305.10.2019 | Росава 1:1 Авангард М. | N/A | 15 |
2019-09-28 14:00:1928.09.2019 | Родень 0:4 СК Базис | N/A | 14 |
2019-09-28 16:00:2228.09.2019 | Олімп 3:0 Наша Ряба | N/A | 14 |
2019-09-28 16:00:5928.09.2019 | УТК +/- МСК Дніпро | N/A | 14 |
2019-09-28 16:00:4928.09.2019 | Альтаїр 3:0 Росава | N/A | 14 |
2019-09-28 16:00:1928.09.2019 | Авангард М. 0:2 Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 14 |
2019-09-21 16:00:5621.09.2019 | Росава 4:3 УТК | N/A | 13 |
2019-09-21 16:00:2521.09.2019 | МСК Дніпро -/+ Олімп | N/A | 13 |
2019-09-21 16:00:1321.09.2019 | Наша Ряба 3:1 Родень | N/A | 13 |
2019-10-19 16:00:5119.10.2019 | СК Базис 3:2 Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 13 |
2019-09-21 16:00:1321.09.2019 | Альтаїр 4:2 Авангард М. | N/A | 13 |
2019-09-14 16:00:0014.09.2019 | Златокрай-2017 1:1 Наша Ряба | N/A | 12 |
2019-09-14 16:00:3214.09.2019 | Родень +/- МСК Дніпро | N/A | 12 |
2019-09-14 16:00:1314.09.2019 | Олімп 4:1 Росава | N/A | 12 |
2019-09-14 16:00:3614.09.2019 | УТК 2:1 Альтаїр | N/A | 12 |
2019-09-14 16:00:0114.09.2019 | Авангард М. 1:4 СК Базис | N/A | 12 |
2019-09-07 16:00:4407.09.2019 | Альтаїр 1:0 Олімп | N/A | 11 |
2019-09-07 16:00:3307.09.2019 | Росава 2:0 Родень | N/A | 11 |
2019-09-07 16:00:0707.09.2019 | МСК Дніпро -/+ Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 11 |
2019-09-07 16:00:1607.09.2019 | Наша Ряба 1:2 СК Базис | N/A | 11 |
2019-09-07 16:00:4307.09.2019 | УТК 10:0 Авангард М. | N/A | 11 |
2019-08-31 16:00:5631.08.2019 | СК Базис +/- МСК Дніпро | N/A | 10 |
2019-08-31 16:00:4631.08.2019 | Златокрай-2017 1:0 Росава | N/A | 10 |
2019-08-31 16:00:1731.08.2019 | Родень 0:4 Альтаїр | N/A | 10 |
2019-08-28 17:00:4428.08.2019 | Олімп 1:2 УТК | N/A | 10 |
2019-08-31 16:00:1031.08.2019 | Авангард М. +/- Наша Ряба | N/A | 10 |
2019-06-29 00:00:3229.06.2019 | Родень 1:5 УТК | N/A | 9 |
2019-06-29 00:00:0629.06.2019 | Златокрай-2017 1:4 Альтаїр | N/A | 9 |
2019-06-29 00:00:4529.06.2019 | СК Базис 2:1 Росава | N/A | 9 |
2019-06-29 00:00:2629.06.2019 | Наша Ряба 2:2 МСК Дніпро | N/A | 9 |
2019-06-29 00:00:0729.06.2019 | Олімп 8:1 Авангард М. | N/A | 9 |
2019-06-22 00:00:4722.06.2019 | Росава 4:1 Наша Ряба | N/A | 8 |
2019-06-22 00:00:3322.06.2019 | Альтаїр 0:1 СК Базис | N/A | 8 |
2019-06-22 00:00:1322.06.2019 | УТК 2:2 Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 8 |
2019-06-22 00:00:5522.06.2019 | Олімп 4:0 Родень | N/A | 8 |
2019-06-22 00:00:3722.06.2019 | Авангард М. 2:1 МСК Дніпро | N/A | 8 |
2019-06-15 00:00:2115.06.2019 | Златокрай-2017 2:0 Олімп | N/A | 7 |
2019-06-15 00:00:0315.06.2019 | СК Базис 2:2 УТК | N/A | 7 |
2019-06-15 00:00:3915.06.2019 | Наша Ряба 1:3 Альтаїр | N/A | 7 |
2019-06-15 00:00:1515.06.2019 | МСК Дніпро 2:2 Росава | N/A | 7 |
2019-06-15 00:00:5315.06.2019 | Родень 2:1 Авангард М. | N/A | 7 |
2019-06-08 00:00:5308.06.2019 | Альтаїр 1:0 МСК Дніпро | N/A | 6 |
2019-06-08 00:00:2508.06.2019 | УТК 4:1 Наша Ряба | N/A | 6 |
2019-06-08 00:00:0608.06.2019 | Олімп 2:3 СК Базис | N/A | 6 |
2019-06-08 00:00:5208.06.2019 | Родень 0:7 Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 6 |
2019-06-08 00:00:0008.06.2019 | Авангард М. 0:3 Росава | N/A | 6 |
2019-06-01 00:00:5601.06.2019 | Наша Ряба 6:6 Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 5 |
2019-06-01 00:00:2901.06.2019 | МСК Дніпро 5:0 Родень | N/A | 5 |
2019-06-01 00:00:1501.06.2019 | Росава 4:3 Олімп | N/A | 5 |
2019-06-01 00:00:5301.06.2019 | Альтаїр 2:1 УТК | N/A | 5 |
2019-06-01 00:00:3301.06.2019 | СК Базис 6:1 Авангард М. | N/A | 5 |
2019-05-25 00:00:4225.05.2019 | УТК 4:0 Росава | N/A | 4 |
2019-05-25 00:00:0625.05.2019 | Олімп 5:2 МСК Дніпро | N/A | 4 |
2019-05-25 00:00:5025.05.2019 | Родень 1:7 Наша Ряба | N/A | 4 |
2019-05-25 00:00:3425.05.2019 | Златокрай-2017 3:2 СК Базис | N/A | 4 |
2019-05-25 00:00:3325.05.2019 | Авангард М. 0:9 Альтаїр | N/A | 4 |
2019-05-18 00:00:5318.05.2019 | СК Базис 6:0 Родень | N/A | 3 |
2019-05-18 00:00:4518.05.2019 | Наша Ряба 3:8 Олімп | N/A | 3 |
2019-05-18 00:00:2418.05.2019 | МСК Дніпро 1:3 УТК | N/A | 3 |
2019-05-18 00:00:0618.05.2019 | Росава 0:3 Альтаїр | N/A | 3 |
2019-05-18 00:00:5118.05.2019 | Златокрай-2017 7:2 Авангард М. | N/A | 3 |
2019-05-11 00:00:3111.05.2019 | Олімп 0:4 Альтаїр | N/A | 2 |
2019-05-11 00:00:2011.05.2019 | Родень 1:3 Росава | N/A | 2 |
2019-05-11 00:00:2511.05.2019 | Златокрай-2017 3:0 МСК Дніпро | N/A | 2 |
2019-05-11 00:00:1711.05.2019 | СК Базис 3:0 Наша Ряба | N/A | 2 |
2019-05-11 00:00:0911.05.2019 | Авангард М. 0:8 УТК | N/A | 2 |
2019-05-04 00:00:5804.05.2019 | МСК Дніпро 0:2 СК Базис | N/A | 1 |
2019-05-04 00:00:1804.05.2019 | Росава 0:1 Златокрай-2017 | N/A | 1 |
2019-05-04 00:00:5104.05.2019 | Альтаїр 8:0 Родень | N/A | 1 |
2019-05-04 00:00:3304.05.2019 | УТК 3:0 Олімп | N/A | 1 |
2019-05-04 00:00:5904.05.2019 | Наша Ряба 4:1 Авангард М. | N/A | 1 |